Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
McLeod Sports Medicine Race Series
Dillon, SC
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2017
Race:
McLeod Sports Medicine Scholarship Run 5K
McLeod Sports Medicine Scholarship Run 10K
McLeod Health Cheraw Fitness Challenge 5K
McLeod Health Loris Fitness Challenge 5K
McLeod Health Dillon Fitness Challenge 5K
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
13 & Under
14 - 19
20 - 24
25 - 29
30 - 34
35 - 39
40 - 44
45 - 49
50 - 54
55 - 59
60 - 64
65+
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
10KFLO Overall Females
1st
2527
ALEXIS HOWLE
00:47:24
7:38/mile
9
F
1
2nd
2515
MASON CHASE
00:47:58
7:44/mile
36
F
2
3rd
2525
JAMIE CLAPACS
00:48:18
7:47/mile
25
F
3
10KFLO Overall Males
1st
2516
MATTHEW FERGUSON
00:38:04
6:08/mile
31
M
1
2nd
2526
BRIAN WARREN
00:42:53
6:54/mile
40
M
2
3rd
2539
ZANE MORRIS
00:46:06
7:26/mile
12
M
3
10KFLO Female Masters
1st
2501
TONYA ADAMS
00:51:18
8:16/mile
43
F
5
10KFLO Male Masters
1st
2529
DAAN VERKOEIJEN
00:47:35
7:40/mile
44
M
5
10KFLO Female 13 & Under
1st
2530
SANNE VERKOEIJEN
00:49:01
7:54/mile
9
F
4
10KFLO Male 13 & Under
1st
2531
HIDDE VERKOEIJEN
00:49:01
7:54/mile
8
M
7
10KFLO Female 25 - 29
1st
2534
MEGAN WEBSTER
01:00:41
9:47/mile
27
F
7
10KFLO Female 30 - 34
1st
2536
MIG FERGUSON
00:51:23
8:17/mile
31
F
6
2nd
2518
JACKIE HAWK
01:01:03
9:50/mile
30
F
8
10KFLO Male 30 - 34
1st
2541
PHIL SANTOS
00:46:53
7:33/mile
30
M
4
2nd
2537
BILLY WHITE
00:50:07
8:04/mile
32
M
9
10KFLO Female 35 - 39
1st
2522
SHELIA JACOBS
01:07:40
10:54/mile
39
F
10
10KFLO Male 35 - 39
1st
2540
JOEY POSTLEWAITE
00:50:18
8:06/mile
39
M
10
10KFLO Female 40 - 44
1st
2517
LISA HARDWICK
01:02:04
10:00/mile
44
F
9
2nd
2524
CARLA SHELLEY
01:33:44
15:06/mile
43
F
12
10KFLO Male 40 - 44
1st
2504
JOE ADAMS
00:48:52
7:52/mile
43
M
6
2nd
2538
CHAN ANDERSON
01:28:32
14:16/mile
44
M
15
10KFLO Female 45 - 49
1st
2514
MICHELLE BLACK
01:14:29
12:00/mile
45
F
11
10KFLO Male 45 - 49
1st
2532
CHRIS ROGERS
01:28:32
14:16/mile
46
M
14
10KFLO Male 50 - 54
1st
2533
GREG ELMORE
00:53:56
8:41/mile
52
M
11
10KFLO Male 55 - 59
1st
2528
MICHAEL BETHEA
00:49:23
7:57/mile
56
M
8
2nd
2535
KEITH SIKES
00:54:30
8:47/mile
55
M
12
3rd
2519
GARRY HAYWOOD
00:59:32
9:36/mile
56
M
13